Sunday, July 10, 2011

aishwarya_rai_nude

aishwarya‑rai‑nude‑pussy

Saturday, July 9, 2011

Prema Kathalu Telugu Movie Stills

7 Prema Kathalu Telugu Movie Stills & Gallery

latest news telugu actress SAIRABHANU hot pics






Telugu Actress Anushka Shetty Wallpapers

Tamil Actress Anushka Shetty Biography,Anushka Shetty Pics,Anushka Shetty Movies,Telugu hot Actress Anushka Shetty Wallpapers, Anushka Shetty Pictures, Anushka Shetty Hot Photos, Anushka Wallpapers, Anushka Wallpapers, Anushka Hot Wallpapers, Anushka Exclusive Walls, Anushka Walls, South Sexy Actress Anushka Exclusive Wallpapers.

Anushka Shetty was born on 7th November 1980 in Mangalore, Karnataka. Anushka Shetty Indian film actress, working in the Telugu and Tamil film industries.She is known to her close friends as Sweety.She is a graduate in computer applications from Mount Carmel College and has also trained in yoga under Bharat Thakur and now takes yoga classes.
Other names : Sweety, Tommulu
Occupation : Actress
Years active :2005-present


Anushka Shetty’s Movies
Anushka Shetty began her acting career in Telugu cinema as Sasha in Super (2005) with Sonu Sood and Nagarjuna. She delivered more hits with Vikramarkudu (2006), Rendu (2006) and Astram (2006). Lakshyam (2007) did well while Okka Magadu (2008) and Baladoor (2008) failed to do well. She made up for it with Souryam (2008) and Chintakayala Ravi (2008).

Her performance as Arundhati and Jejamma in the supernatural flick Arundhati (2009) earned her good reviews. Billa (2009) in which she acted with Prabhas as Maya became a blockbuster. The year is just beginning for Anushka as she has other releases waiting to hit the theater like Varudu with Mahesh Babu and Singam.
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty

HOT DESI ACTRESS








Kaveri Jha Hot rocking Photos







Kaveri Jha is a model, actress and hostess.

Kaveri
Kaveri Jha in Bihari beauty was born June 4, 1987. Her father is an officer, while her mother was a homemaker. She also has an older brother.

Kaveri, who participated in the Miss India in 2005, is studying various subjects such as psychology, marketing and ancient Indian culture.

She joined the Air Hostess model offers India sank after taking part in Miss India in 2005.

Highlights
Kaveri ideal man is an actor Shah Rukh Khan.

She is 5'8 "and her vital statistics are 33-26-39.

Kaveri actively campaign for stray dogs.

Movies
Kaveri Jha attack began her acting career in films like Telugu Nagaram (2008), Naa Baage friend Rich (2009) and Ooha Chitram (2009).

Her first Hindi movie that will be hitting the screens in 2009, Kunal Shivdasani is a Hijack with Shiney Ahuja. She plays Pooja, Ahuja woman in the film, which is high on action and sensation. Her other Hindi version of Priyadarshan's Bum Bum Bole